Difference between revisions of "Template:Prominent Celebrity"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "|Prestigious Reputation||2||Anyone without this asset must be polite and deferential to you or breach decorum. |-") |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Prominent Celebrity]]||2||'''[[Reputation]]:''' When recognized you gain reasonable services for free. |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 25 November 2015
|Prominent Celebrity||2||Reputation: When recognized you gain reasonable services for free. |-