Difference between revisions of "Template:Immortality Elixir"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "|'''Immortality Elixir''' | 3 | Use: image: 1dot.gif Become ageless and gain 5 points. |-") |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|'''[[Immortality Elixir]]''' | |'''[[Immortality Elixir]]''' | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| − | | Use: [[image: 1dot.gif]] | + | | Use: [[image: 1dot.gif]] Regain all hits, become ageless, and gain a crucible. |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 07:57, 6 February 2016
|Immortality Elixir
| 3
| Use:
Regain all hits, become ageless, and gain a crucible.
|-