Difference between revisions of "Template:Black Tiger Cloak"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "|'''Black Tiger Cloak''' | 2 | Armor 2, Coverage, Handy, Relic: Gain a bonus to subterfuge checks. |-") |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|'''[[Black Tiger Cloak]]''' | |'''[[Black Tiger Cloak]]''' | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | [[Armor]] 2, [[Coverage | + | | [[Armor]] 2, [[Coverage]], [[Relic]]: Gain a bonus to [[subterfuge]] checks. |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:26, 4 January 2016
|Black Tiger Cloak | 2 | Armor 2, Coverage, Relic: Gain a bonus to subterfuge checks. |-