Difference between revisions of "Template:Local Fame"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |'''[[Local | + | |'''[[Local Fame]]'''||0||'''[[Reputation]]:''' Known by all residents of a single region. |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:13, 25 November 2015
|Local Fame||0||Reputation: Known by all residents of a single region. |-