Difference between revisions of "Template:Glory Fist Assassin"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "{|align=right cellspacing="4" cellpadding="3" style="background-color:#ffffcc; margin:0 0 1em 1em; border:solid 2px #AAAAAA; border-collapse:collapse;empty-cells:show;" | {{rb...") |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|align=right cellspacing="4" cellpadding="3" style="background-color:#ffffcc; margin:0 0 1em 1em; border:solid 2px #AAAAAA; border-collapse:collapse;empty-cells:show;" | {|align=right cellspacing="4" cellpadding="3" style="background-color:#ffffcc; margin:0 0 1em 1em; border:solid 2px #AAAAAA; border-collapse:collapse;empty-cells:show;" | ||
| − | | {{rbbord}}|<big>'''[[Glory Fist Assassin]]'''</big>|| rowspan="24" {{rbbord}}|[[image: | + | | {{rbbord}}|<big>'''[[Glory Fist Assassin]]'''</big>|| rowspan="24" {{rbbord}}|[[image:seed01.jpg|right|250 px]] |
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" width="250" style="border-bottom: 2px solid #AAAAAA;background-color:#bdb76b" |'''Recommended''' | | align="center" width="250" style="border-bottom: 2px solid #AAAAAA;background-color:#bdb76b" |'''Recommended''' | ||
Revision as of 06:46, 23 November 2015
| Glory Fist Assassin | |
| Recommended | |
| Fault: Mysterious | |
| Skills: Subterfuge, Combat, Flight | |
| Abilities | |
| Ambush | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 | |
| 7 | |
| 8 | |
| 9 | |
| 10 | |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | |
| 15 | |
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | |
| 19 | |
| 20 |