Difference between revisions of "Template:Notable Grudge"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "|Notable Grudge||0||Use: Gain +1dE against the target, spend 1 focus to gain another +3dE. |-") |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |[[Notable Grudge]]|| | + | |[[Notable Grudge]]||1||Use: Gain +1dE against the target, spend 1 focus to gain another +3dE. |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:08, 13 January 2016
|Notable Grudge||1||Use: Gain +1dE against the target, spend 1 focus to gain another +3dE. |-