Difference between revisions of "Template:Black Tiger Cloak"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|'''[[Black Tiger Cloak]]''' | |'''[[Black Tiger Cloak]]''' | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | [[Armor]] | + | | [[Armor]] 2, [[Coverage]], [[Relic]]: Gain a bonus to all [[subterfuge]] checks. |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 22:27, 4 January 2016
|Black Tiger Cloak | 2 | Armor 2, Coverage, Relic: Gain a bonus to all subterfuge checks. |-