Difference between revisions of "Template:Local Fame"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |'''[[Local Fame]]'''||0|| | + | |'''[[Local Fame]]'''||0||[[Reputation]]: Gain an [[impress]] bonus for all residents of a single region. |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:57, 13 January 2016
|Local Fame||0||Reputation: Gain an impress bonus for all residents of a single region. |-