Difference between revisions of "Template:World Famous"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "|World Famous||3||You are recognized everywhere, gain a bonus with any rank check, and get reasonable services free. |-") |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |[[World Famous]]||3|| | + | |'''[[World Famous]]'''||3||[[Rep]]: Gain a bonus on [[rank]] checks, and ignore obscure penalties. |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 05:31, 20 January 2016
|World Famous||3||Rep: Gain a bonus on rank checks, and ignore obscure penalties. |-