Difference between revisions of "Template:Prominent Celebrity"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |'''[[Prominent Celebrity]]'''||2|| | + | |'''[[Prominent Celebrity]]'''||2||[[Rep]]: Gain a bonus on [[rank]] checks, and a [[reaction]] bonus if recognized. |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 05:30, 20 January 2016
|Prominent Celebrity||2||Rep: Gain a bonus on rank checks, and a reaction bonus if recognized. |-