Difference between revisions of "Template:Local Fame"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |'''[[Local | + | |'''[[Local Fame]]'''||0||[[Rep]]: Gain an [[impress]] bonus for all residents of a single region. |
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 05:30, 20 January 2016
|Local Fame||0||Rep: Gain an impress bonus for all residents of a single region. |-