Difference between revisions of "Template:Sorcerer's Stone"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) (Created page with "|'''Sorcerer's Stone''' | 2 | Relic, Use: Focus for a potions generates extra equal to success margin. |-") |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|'''[[Sorcerer's Stone]]''' | |'''[[Sorcerer's Stone]]''' | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| − | | [[Relic]], Use: [[Focus]] for | + | | [[Relic]], Use: [[Focus]] for brewing generates extra potions equal to success margin. |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 06:43, 12 January 2016
|Sorcerer's Stone | 2 | Relic, Use: Focus for brewing generates extra potions equal to success margin. |-