Difference between revisions of "Template:Prominent Celebrity"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |'''[[Prominent Celebrity]]'''||2||'''[[Reputation]]:''' Gain a bonus on [[ | + | |'''[[Prominent Celebrity]]'''||2||'''[[Reputation]]:''' Gain a bonus on [[rank]] checks, and a [[reaction]] bonus if recognized. |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:18, 29 December 2015
|Prominent Celebrity||2||Reputation: Gain a bonus on rank checks, and a reaction bonus if recognized. |-