Difference between revisions of "Template:World Famous"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |'''[[World Famous]]'''||3||'''[[Reputation]]:''' | + | |'''[[World Famous]]'''||3||'''[[Reputation]]:''' Gain a bonus on [[impress]] rank checks, and ignore obscure penalties. |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:07, 29 December 2015
|World Famous||3||Reputation: Gain a bonus on impress rank checks, and ignore obscure penalties. |-