Difference between revisions of "Template:World Famous"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |'''[[World Famous]]'''||3||'''[[Reputation]]:''' You are recognized | + | |'''[[World Famous]]'''||3||'''[[Reputation]]:''' You are always recognized and get reasonable services free. |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:33, 25 November 2015
|World Famous||3||Reputation: You are always recognized and get reasonable services free. |-