Difference between revisions of "Template:Local Fame"
From AF wiki
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
Frameworker (Talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |'''[[Local Reputation]]'''||0|| | + | |'''[[Local Reputation]]'''||0||[[Reputation]]: Known by all residents of a single region. |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:42, 24 November 2015
|Local Reputation||0||Reputation: Known by all residents of a single region. |-